Attendees

Will Robinson Marzir Auric Horizon Urizen
David Jones Vaan Auric Horizon Urizen
Serena Jones Tatiana Auric Horizon Urizen
Ellie Hall Ariadne Auric Horizon Urizen
Agena Allen Eriktho Radz Auricspire Auric Horizon Urizen
Chris Allen Corvus Auric Horizon Urizen
Simon Lowe Mord Auric Horizon Urizen
Gary Lumley Cato Auric Horizon Urizen
Laura Pike Avis Auric Horizon Urizen
Michael Wheatley Verres Amastacia Auric Horizon Urizen
Phil St Leger-Harris Sarus Auric Horizon Urizen
Dave Brookshaw Artimus Auricspire Auric Horizon Urizen
Rowena Wheatley Titania Auric Horizon Urizen
Wendy Wheatley Olivia Auric Horizon Urizen
Toni Badnall-Neill Menos-Theodosia Canterspire Urizen
Caroline Havenhand Rhode Citadel of the Scarlet Guard Urizen
Judith Taylor Magrathea Echo-Storm Echo-Storm Spire Urizen
Adam Bryce Xanthius Echostorm Echostorm Urizen
Sophie mason Zenaida Endsmeet Urizen
Chris Brett Marcus Endsmeet Urizen
Ceri Owen Medea Ruth Halcyon Halcyon Spire Urizen
Emily Room Kyra Halcyon Spire Urizen
Megan Williams Aurelia Halcyon Spire/Spire of the Bitter Chalice Urizen
Deana Owen Decima Marshwatch Marshwatch Spire Urizen
Rachel Sangar Galene Netherwatch Netherwatch Delegation Urizen
William Dawson Achilles Netherwatch Delegation Urizen
Jennifer Orme Thalia Netherwatch Netherwatch Spire Urizen
Emma Watts Juliana Phoenix Reach Urizen
Luca da re Sejanus Scarlet Guard Urizen
Joe Rooney Cassius, Stork’s Brother Seven Wandering Stars Urizen
Douglas Kohler Helios Spire of the Bitter Chalice Urizen
Kaida Jekri Lykophos Spire of the Bitter Chalice Urizen
Isobel Hooper Livia Spire of the Celestial Cascade Urizen
Chris Knowles Solas Spire of the Waxing Sun Urizen
Izzy sanders Tanwyn Ankarien The Great Library of Ankarien Urizen
Eve Maloy Lilith i Sol Devorador i Erigo Krakenfire Armada Brass Coast
Katriya Baylie Alix i Sol-Devorador i Erigo Krakenfire Armada Brass Coast
Ruth Anderson Chiara i Zaydan i Riqueza New Promise Cartel Brass Coast
Rod Millard Anwar i DelToro i Riquezza Seers of Oran Brass Coast
Tomas Marchington Bakar i Erigo Seers of Oran Brass Coast
Matthew Elliot Lord Drake de Coeurdefer House de Coeurdefer Dawn
Virginia Wynn-Jones Viviane de Coeurdefer House de Coeurdefer Dawn
David Blow Earl Gregoire De Gauvain House De Gauvain Dawn
Penny Jackson Emilia de Rondell House de Rondell Dawn
Becca Miles Gwyndolin Silver House de Rosier Dawn
Abalyn McMullen Clovis de Ryland House de Ryland Dawn
Lizzie Jones Lady Josephine Novarion House Novarion Dawn
Arthur Boff Ser Thomas Aurelius Order of the Golden Heart Dawn
Matthew Deaville Bartimaeus Reikos Reborn Highguard
Matt Lyons Solomon Shattered Tower Highguard
Liz Murphy Dagon Shattered Tower Highguard
Jack Murphy Courage Shattered Tower Highguard
Andrew Nutbeen Cuth Shattered Tower Highguard
Kayt Armstrong Rinnah Shattered Tower Highguard
Scarlett Hayler-King Luke Shattered Tower Highguard
Paul baker Jericho Suns of Couros Highguard
Kazzy Cartwright Ruth “Birdie” Suns of Couros Highguard
Claire Ryder Skylar Stormcrows Imperial Orcs
Tim Baker Gabriel Barossa Camorra Barossa League
Kirsty Aureliana Saverio di Sarvos Carta Notturno League
Conan Daly Gancius della Notte di Sarvos Carta Notturno League
Gordon Newell Miroslav Carta Notturno League
Roz Horton Lisabetta von Holberg House of Seven Mirrors League
Simon English Severin Teyhard von Holberg House of Seven Mirrors League
Matt Byrne Kaspar Yakovitch von Holberg House of Seven Mirrors League
Alexis Celnik Jonah Yakovitch Von Holberg The Printers Guild League
Kate Worsfold Irina Arkady Di Sarvos White Tree League
Tom Glithero Edward Watcher King’s Stoke Marches
Kay Sharrock Peter Carter King’s Stoke Marches
Lauren Owen Bridget Talbot Talbots Marches
Tom Owen Hardfrost Talbots Marches
Rosemary Warner Eleri Bronwen’s Rest Bronwen’s Rest Navarr
Charles Cooke Heilyn Bronwen’s Rest Bronwen’s Rest Navarr
Edward Picking Gruffydd Marshwalker Bronwen’s Rest Navarr
Dan Summers Geraint Broad-Backed Bronwen’s Rest Navarr
Michelle Taylor Allegra n/a Navarr
James Miles Mishka Maryankovich Pultova Lodge of the Howling Pines Varushka
Natalie Benefer Wilhelmina Maryenkovich Poltova The Lodge of the Howling Pines Varushka
Andrew MacAdam Finn Finnsson Camorra Barossa Wintermark
Tomasz Szelachowski Ruk Gadrai Wintermark
Mike Eve Thanmir Hrafn, Ambassador and Trade Envoy to the Sarcophan Delves Hrafnar Wintermark
Georgina Frier Lumi lehtonen Ironhammer clan Wintermark
Rob Wilcox Vauraus Korppitkotka Sussivari Wintermark
Dan banks Atte Sussivari Wintermark
Erica Wilcox Lumi Sussuvari Wintermark
Alex Stuart Leif Arnbjorn Winterborn of Night Wintermark

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>